Members
Results and draws

Competition Date Round
November
Two’s & Nett Eagles Sat, 27 Nov 21 1
Marge & Fred Betts 4BBB nett Sat, 27 Nov 21 1
Marge & Fred Betts 4BBB Nett Men Sat, 27 Nov 21 1
Stablford,Twos Thu, 25 Nov 21 1
Diana Pye Stableford Wed, 24 Nov 21 1
Two's & Net Eagles Sat, 20 Nov 21 1
Closing Day Stableford Sat, 20 Nov 21 1
Closing Day Stableford Sat, 20 Nov 21 1
Stablford,Twos Thu, 18 Nov 21 1
Closing Day SF Wed, 17 Nov 21 1
Closing Day Tue, 16 Nov 21 1
Two's & Net Eagles Sat, 13 Nov 21 1
Stableford Sat, 13 Nov 21 1
Stableford Sat, 13 Nov 21 1
Whitehaven Wines Marlborough Cancelled Fri, 12 Nov 21 1
Stablford,Twos Thu, 11 Nov 21 1
Best 3 of 4 SF Wed, 10 Nov 21 1
Russian Roulette Tue, 9 Nov 21 1
Mthly Mug medal Sat, 6 Nov 21 1
Monthly mug medal Sat, 6 Nov 21 1
Two's & Net Eagles Sat, 6 Nov 21 1
Stablford,Twos Thu, 4 Nov 21 1
4 club day SF Wed, 3 Nov 21 1
LGU & Putting Tue, 2 Nov 21 9
Stableford Mon, 1 Nov 21 1
Stableford Mon, 1 Nov 21 1
Twos Mon, 1 Nov 21 1
October
Visit to Rarangi - no club day event Sat, 30 Oct 21 1
Stablford,Twos Thu, 28 Oct 21 1
Stableford Wed, 27 Oct 21 1
Marlborough Vets Tue, 26 Oct 21 1
Stableford Tue, 26 Oct 21 9
Two's & Net Eagles Sat, 23 Oct 21 1
Unichem Final Sat, 23 Oct 21 1
Stableford Sat, 23 Oct 21 1
LGU Putts Sat, 23 Oct 21 9
SI Masters Fri, 22 Oct 21 2
SI Masters Thu, 21 Oct 21 1
Stablford,Twos Thu, 21 Oct 21 1
Combined Nett Wed, 20 Oct 21 1
Best of Best Gross Nett SF 2nd Div Tue, 19 Oct 21 1
Most improved Tue, 19 Oct 21 1
Best of the Best Gross/Nett/SF Tue, 19 Oct 21 1
4BBB Nett Mixed Robinson Memorial Sat, 16 Oct 21 1
Two's & Net Eagles Sat, 16 Oct 21 1
4BBB Nett Mens Robinson Memorial Sat, 16 Oct 21 1
Stablford,Twos Thu, 14 Oct 21 1
LGU & Putts Wed, 13 Oct 21 9
Stableford Tue, 12 Oct 21 8
Stableford Sat, 9 Oct 21 1
Stableford Sat, 9 Oct 21 1
Two's & Net Eagles Sat, 9 Oct 21 1
mens stableford & Twos Thu, 7 Oct 21 1
Stableford Wed, 6 Oct 21 1
4 Ball Best Ball Tue, 5 Oct 21 1
Medal and Putts Sat, 2 Oct 21 1
LGU Putts Sat, 2 Oct 21 8
Two's & Net Eagles Sat, 2 Oct 21 1
Monthly mug medal Sat, 2 Oct 21 1
September
Stablford,Twos Thu, 30 Sep 21 1
Unichem SF Wed, 29 Sep 21 4
LGU & Putts Wed, 29 Sep 21 8
LGU & Putting Tue, 28 Sep 21 8
Irish Stableford Sat, 25 Sep 21 1
Stableford Sat, 25 Sep 21 1
Unichem SF Sat, 25 Sep 21 3
Two's & Net Eagles Sat, 25 Sep 21 1
Stablford,Twos Thu, 23 Sep 21 1
Whitehaven Wines Pro-Am Thu, 23 Sep 21 1
Irish Stableford Wed, 22 Sep 21 1
Ambrose Tue, 21 Sep 21 1
Club Champ Qualifying Intermediate B & Juniors Sun, 19 Sep 21 3
Club Championship Qualifying Seniors and Intermediate A Sun, 19 Sep 21 3
Club Championship Qualifying Seniors and Intermediate A Sat, 18 Sep 21 2
Medal Sat, 18 Sep 21 1
Nett medal Sat, 18 Sep 21 1
Two's & Net Eagles Sat, 18 Sep 21 1
Club Champ Qualifying Intermediate B & Juniors Sat, 18 Sep 21 2
Unichem SF Sat, 18 Sep 21 2
Stablford,Twos Thu, 16 Sep 21 1
Nett medal Wed, 15 Sep 21 1
Unichem SF Wed, 15 Sep 21 2
Stableford Tue, 14 Sep 21 7
Unichem SF Sat, 11 Sep 21 1
Two's & Net Eagles Sat, 11 Sep 21 1
Stableford Sat, 11 Sep 21 1
Club Champ Qualifying Intermediate B & Juniors Sat, 11 Sep 21 1
Club Championship Qualifying Seniors and Intermediate A Sat, 11 Sep 21 1
Stableford Sat, 11 Sep 21 1
Stablford,Twos Thu, 9 Sep 21 1
Stableford Twos Nett Eagles Wed, 8 Sep 21 1
Unichem SF Wed, 8 Sep 21 1
Pink Lady Tournament Tue, 7 Sep 21 1
LGU Putts Sat, 4 Sep 21 7
Two's & Net Eagles Sat, 4 Sep 21 1
Stablford,Twos Thu, 2 Sep 21 1
LGU & Putts Wed, 1 Sep 21 7
August
LGU & Putting Tue, 31 Aug 21 7
Unichem Stableford Sat, 28 Aug 21 4
American Foursomes Net Sat, 28 Aug 21 1
Stableford Sat, 28 Aug 21 1
Two's & Net Eagles Sat, 28 Aug 21 1